contact@clbillard.fr
Connexion

Merci d'entrer votre nom d'utilisateur et votre mot de passe

Calendrier des Tournois


Libre Régionale 4


SCBC
24/2 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
LEBLANC Franck SCBC
COTTIN Emmanuel SCBC
DUPAS Gilles ASMSE
CIVRAIS Christian TVR
GALLOT Rudy CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
TVR
17/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 3


ABSE
24/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
MÉJEAN Jacques ABSE
DESSERT Stéphane ABSE
MANET Dominique ASMSE
DELORME André ASMSE
CARRERES Manuel TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
17/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 2


ABSE
17/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
BROC Aimé AB43
SUCHAUT Thierry SCBC
GUILLAUMONT Alain SCBC
MOULARD André BCPF
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
SCBC
7/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Libre Régionale 1


ASMSE
24/3 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
AUGAGNEUR Jean-Paul ASMSE
MASSON Joël BCSR
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
7/4 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Cadre 42/2 Régionale 1


Bande Régionale 2


CBM
24/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
KLEIN Jean-Luc CBM
VIRICEL Bruno BCSG
RIVOLIER Emile TVR
BRUYAS Antoine ABSE
PERRET Richard CBM
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
24/2 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
HOGG Jean-Claude CBM
FORISSIER Louis BCSG
FRANCE Fernand BCSG
VALENTIN Jean-Marc ABSE
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ASMSE
3/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

Bande Régionale 1


CBM
4/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

3 Bandes Régionale 1


SCBC
24/2 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
CALYAKA Abdurrahman SCBC
TOME Eric BCC
MORLIN Guy CBM
FEUILLASTRE Alain CBM
CORNET Antoine BCC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
CBM
17/3 - 08h30
Nom Prénom Club
FEUILLASTRE Alain CBM
MORLIN Guy CBM
TOME Eric BCC
BRUYAS Antoine ABSE
CALYAKA Abdurrahman SCBC
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat

3 Bandes Nationale 3


BCSR
24/2 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
MASSON Joël BCSR
LIVEBARDON Sonia ABSE
CHANNAUX Patrick BCSG
BERTHELIER Patrick TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSG
3/3 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
LORON Louis ABSE
CHANNAUX Patrick BCSG
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
GENEVRIER Gérard BCSR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCC
10/3 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
PETIT René ABSE
FERRE Jean-Paul BCSR
MARION Gérard ABSE
VALLAT Daniel ABSE
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
5/5 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
LORON Louis ABSE
GENEVRIER Gérard BCSR
MARION Gérard ABSE
BERTHELIER Patrick TVR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
ABSE
5/5 - 13h30
Nom Prénom Club
LIVEBARDON Sonia ABSE
CHANNAUX Patrick BCSG
PETIT René ABSE
MASSON Joël BCSR
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Qualification
Résultat
BCSR
19/5 - 09h30
Nom Prénom Club
Libre
Libre
Libre
Libre
 
Liste supplémentaire
Nom Prénom Club
 
Finale District
Résultat

3 Bandes Nationale 3 (suite)



Nos Coordonnées

clbillard.fr, Twitter:@CLBillard

sportive@clbillard.fr

9/11 Rue Benoit Malon 42100 Saint-Etienne