CLB - Infos Récentes
 
contact@clbillard.fr
Connexion

Merci d'entrer votre nom d'utilisateur et votre mot de passe

Liste des Joueurs


Nom Prénom Ligue Club LibreBande3 BandesCadre
LORON André 5 TVR R2*R1*
FERREOL Emile 46 BCSG R3*R1*
PREBET Danielle 45 BCC
BERGER Christian 46 BCSG R1*N3*N2*N3*
MONIER Bernard 5 TVR R2*
POULALIER Paul 5 TVR R3*R2*
SCHREIBER Robert 5 TVR R3*R1*N3*
SUCHAUT Antoine 42 CBM N3*N1N2*N2*
TEYSSIER Serge 38 LR42 R2*R1*
LORON Louis 22 ABSE N3*N3*N3*N3*
PEREZ Martin 38 LR42 R3*R1*R1*
MORLIN Guy 42 CBM R4*R2*R1*
BERTHELIER Patrick 5 TVR N3*
DUBUS Yvon 46 BCSG R4*R2*R1
BRISSE Thierry 24 AB43 R1R1*N3*R1*
RIVATON Philippe 46 BCSG R3*R2*R1*
PREYNAT Maurice 22 ABSE R1*N3*N3*N3*
RAYMOND Serge 24 AB43 R3*R1*
ROLHION Daniel 24 AB43 R2R1*
MASSON Joël 47 BCSR R1R1*N3*N3*
CHAUSSAT Jean-Marc 22 ABSE R4*R2*
DESSERT Stéphane 22 ABSE R3*R1*
MÉJEAN Jacques 22 ABSE R3*R1*R1*
VALLAT Daniel 22 ABSE N3*N3*N3*N3*
RASCLE Pierre 22 ABSE R2R1*R1
FEUILLASTRE Alain 38 LR42 R3*R1*R1*
BAYET Benoit 42 CBM masters*N1*N1
MOULARD André 19 BCPF R2*R1*R1*R1
DELORME André 27 ASMSE R3*R2*
BORY Philippe 42 CBM N3*N3*N2*N3*
ANDRE Pascal 19 BCPF R1*R1*N3*
GUILLOT Claude 19 BCPF R2R1*
GENEVRIER Gérard 47 BCSR R3*R1*N3*
FERRE Jean-Paul 47 BCSR R3*R1*N3*
FORISSIER Louis 46 BCSG R3*R2*
BENOIT Lucien 42 CBM R3*R2*
PLANCHET Marcel 27 ASMSE R3*R2*R1
AUGAGNEUR Jean-Paul 27 ASMSE R1*N3*N3*N3*
CORNET Antoine 45 BCC R3*R2*R1
MONTEL Maurice 47 BCSR R2*R1*
BAYET Bruno 42 CBM R2*R1*R1
BLANCHIN Gérard 5 TVR R3*R2*
SUCHAUT Thierry 12 SCBC R2*R1*N3*
FRAGNE Marcel 46 BCSG R4*R2*
RIFELDE Robert 38 LR42 R3*R2*R1
TRAN Charly 45 BCC R3*R2*R1*
BAVUSO François 22 ABSE N3*N3*N3*N3*
PHILIBERT Georges 46 BCSG R2*R1*
DOMINICI Albert 46 BCSG R1
SOULIER Daniel 22 ABSE N3*N3*N2*N2*
BERTHOLON Gérard 22 ABSE N3*N1*N3*N2*
RANCHON Bernard 27 ASMSE R4*R2*R1
HONG-LAMHONG Pierre 12 SCBC R2*R1*R1*
RANCHON Jean-François 27 ASMSE R4*R2*R1
PAGNAN Albert 27 ASMSE R3*N3*
GUILLOT Pierre 42 CBM R4*R2*
CARNAT Robert 5 TVR N3*N3*R1*N2*
CHERPIN Guy 5 TVR
CIVRAIS Christian 5 TVR R4*R2
SOLA Albert 5 TVR
TERRADE Marc 19 BCPF R2*R1*
FAIDIT Serge 42 CBM R2*N3*R1*R1*
DESSERLE Guy 5 TVR
DEFOSSE Michel 5 TVR
LAVAUD Jacques 5 TVR
ARNAUD Philippe 42 CBM N3*N3*N2*
ACHARD Patrick 24 AB43 N1*N1*masters*
BERNARD Alain 42 CBM R4*R2*
HOGG Jean-Claude 42 CBM R3R2*
KLEIN Jean-Luc 46 BCSG R4*R2*
BOYER Christian 22 ABSE R3*R2
ROBERT Denis 24 AB43 R3*R1*
OLLIVIER Franck 5 TVR
SCILY Gérard 5 TVR
GUILLAUMONT Alain 12 SCBC R2*R1*
SAVOLDELLI René 47 BCSR R4*R2*
FERRATON Michel 22 ABSE R3*R1*N3*
BONNAMOUR Etienne 42 CBM
FRANCE Fernand 46 BCSG R3*R2*
GRIOT Gilbert 42 CBM R3*R2*R1*
PREYNAT Jean-Louis 27 ASMSE R4*
LARDEREAU Robert 42 CBM R3*R1*R1*
COUCHAUD Gérard 42 CBM R4*R2*
LEPETIT François 12 SCBC R4*R2*
KURADJIAN Alain 12 SCBC R3*R2*R1*
PERRET Richard 42 CBM R3*R2*R1
PERRET Olivier 42 CBM R3*R2*
COLLET Jean-Claude 5 TVR R3*R2*
BASTIDA Robert 5 TVR
PORTES Bernard 42 CBM R4
DUMOULIN Laurent 5 TVR R3*R1*
GELOFFIER Maurice 5 TVR R3*R2*R1*
TOME Eric 45 BCC R3*R2*R1*
BRUYAS Antoine 38 LR42 R3R2*R2*
DUBOIS Xavier 42 CBM R4*
SZYJKA Christian 38 LR42 R3*R2*R1*
BOBEE Grégory 46 BCSG R1*N3*
GALLOT Rudy 42 CBM R4*
ACHARD Louis 22 ABSE
CHANNAUX Patrick 38 LR42 R3*R1*N3*
REBBOH Louis 22 ABSE R2*R1*R1
VIRICEL Bruno 46 BCSG R4*R2*
COTTIN Emmanuel 12 SCBC R4*
FLORIAN Denis 42 CBM N3R1*N3
LIVEBARDON Sonia 22 ABSE R2R1R1
NGAMENI Anaclet 45 BCC
CARRERES Manuel 5 TVR R3*R1*R1*
SABOT Michaël 42 CBM N1N1N1
PERRIER Gérard 12 SCBC R3*R1*R2*
KOERKEL Dominique 12 SCBC R3*
FETTIG Séverine 12 SCBC R4
DUVERGER Christian 5 TVR R4R2
VEILLON Corinne 12 SCBC R4
DUPAS Gilles 27 ASMSE R4*R2*R1*
ARNAUD Jean 27 ASMSE R1R1R1
FRANçOIS Roger 27 ASMSE R2
GRATTON Jean-luc 27 ASMSE R4*
GUERRIERI Vittorio 27 ASMSE R4*
JURINE Gilbert 27 ASMSE R4*
LACORNE Didier 27 ASMSE R4*
DELORME Joseph 27 ASMSE R3R2R1
PETIT René 38 LR42 N3*N3N3
DANIS Marie Eve 38 LR42 R4R2R2
FRAISSE Pierre Henri 19 BCPF
GRANGE Jean-Paul 5 TVR R3R2
RIVOLIER Emile 5 TVR R4R2
HAAS DOMINIQUE 46 BCSG R4R2
GRI Alexandre 12 SCBC R2
BELGUERMI Nicolas 22 ABSE R4*R2
NICOSIA Laurent 22 ABSE R4*
DIAZ Jean-Louis 38 LR42 N3*
FRAPPA Didier 38 LR42 N3*
LEBLANC Franck 12 SCBC
CLEMENT David 27 ASMSE R4*
PERSIKOFF René 27 ASMSE R4*
BERNARDO Alain 27 ASMSE R4*
ALLEGRE Guy 27 ASMSE R4*
BRUNET Gilles 12 SCBC R1*
DRAGO Cyril 22 ABSE R3*
BAPST Christian 12 SCBC R4*
VACHER jean-claude 46 BCSG R4*
CORREIA Roger 27 ASMSE
GUILLOT Chantal 27 ASMSE
ROUX Claudius 27 ASMSE
BROC Aimé 24 AB43 R2*R1*N3*
RICHIER Roger 12 SCBC R4*
BILLOT Gilbert 27 ASMSE
DESPIERRE Christian 12 SCBC R4*
CALYAKA Abdurrahman 12 SCBC R1*
KRIEGER Mathias 27 ASMSE R4*
PLAT Pierrick 42 CBM R4*
MARIN Maurice 22 ABSE
Nos Coordonnées

clbillard.fr, Twitter:@CLBillard

sportive@clbillard.fr

9/11 Rue Benoit Malon 42100 Saint-Etienne